Turniere

Datum Termin
31.01.2020–02.02.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B Ebreichsdorf-Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
08.02.2020–09.02.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
14.02.2020–16.02.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Ebreichsdorf-Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
20.02.2020–23.02.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CSN-B* CSNP-B Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
28.02.2020–01.03.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CDN-A* CDNP-A CDN-B Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
06.03.2020–08.03.2020
Ganztägig
Islandpferdereiten
CHNI-C Stadl Paura
RV Islandpferde am Aspacherhof, Obersiebenbrunn
06.03.2020–08.03.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Ebreichsdorf-Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
07.03.2020–08.03.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
07.03.2020–08.03.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Neu CDNP-C Neu Reuhof
Reitclub Gut Reuhof, Pillichsdorf
14.03.2020–15.03.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-B St.Pölten-Wasserberg
Team Wasserberg, Bischofstetten
21.03.2020–22.03.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Kottingbrunn
Reitclub Kottingbrunn, Kottingbrunn
21.03.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Neu Allhartsberg
Reit- u. Fahrverein Allhartsberg, Allhartsberg
21.03.2020–22.03.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Neu CDNP-C Neu Reuhof
Reitclub Gut Reuhof, Pillichsdorf
21.03.2020–22.03.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-C Neu Hetzmannsdorf
Reitclub St. Patrick, Hetzmannsdorf
26.03.2020–29.03.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-B* CSNP-B Ebreichsdorf-Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
27.03.2020–29.03.2020
Ganztägig
Turniere
CVN-C Velm
Voltigiertrainingszentrum Aequitas, Mödling
27.03.2020
Ganztägig
Turniere
CWN-C Wr. Neustadt
Western Reitsport-Training Center-West. Star, Wr. Neustadt
03.04.2020–05.04.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDI4* CDI3* CDIYH Ebreichsdorf-Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
04.04.2020–05.04.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Neu CSN-C Neu Kreuttal
Reitverein Kreuttal, Ritzendorf
07.04.2020–13.04.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDI4* CDI3* CDIJYP Wr. Neustadt-Lake Arena
Verein zur Förderung des Pferdesports in Österreich, Ebreichsdorf
09.04.2020–12.04.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-A Ebreichsdorf-Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
10.04.2020–13.04.2020
Ganztägig
Turniere
CWN-C Wr. Neustadt-WTCW
Western Reitsport-Training Center-West. Star, Wr. Neustadt
11.04.2020–12.04.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CCN-A CDN-C CSN-C Aspang
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Aspang, Aspang
11.04.2020–12.04.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Weikersdorf
High Class Horse Center, Weikersdorf
16.04.2020–19.04.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSI2* CSI1* CSIYH1* CSICh-B CSIU25-A Ebreichsdorf-Magna Racino
Reitclub Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf
17.04.2020–19.04.2020
Ganztägig
Turniere
CVN-C Weigelsdorf
Reitverein Weigelsdorf, Weigelsdorf
18.04.2020–19.04.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Kottingbrunn
Reitclub Kottingbrunn, Kottingbrunn
24.04.2020–26.04.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-A* CDN-B Perchtoldsdorf
Dressurzentrum Perchtoldsdorf, Perchtoldsdorf
25.04.2020–26.04.2020
Ganztägig
Dressur
CDN-C Gr. Enzersdorf-Thavonhof
Reitsportzentrum Thavonhof, Gross Enzersdorf
25.04.2020–26.04.2020
Ganztägig
Springen
CSN-C Karnabrunn
Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn, Karnabrunn
1 2 3 4 5